Vorstandschaft

Die E-Mail-Adressen haben wir zum Schutz vor Spam nicht angegeben, sie haben aber immer die gleiche Form:
Vorname.Nachname@gau-aichach.de

1.Gauschützenmeister

Gerhard Lunglmeir

Schwertbergstraße 21

86576 Schiltberg

Tel. 08259 828688

2.Gauschützenmeister

Franz Marb

Schrobenhausener Str. 29

86551 Aichach

Tel. 08251 4777

Mobil 0151 68112555

3.Gauschützenmeister

Martin Frohnwieser

Fraundorferstraße 12

86447 Aindling

Tel. 08237 953904

Mobil 0179 8590266

4.Gauschützenmeister

Franz Achter

Schützenstraße 8

86551 Untergriesbach

Tel. 08251 7503

Ehren-Gauschützenmeister

Willi Hanika

Oskar-von-Miller-Straße 16

86551 Aichach

Tel. 08251 8797-0

1.Gauschatzmeisterin

Claudia Asam

Lindlstraße 30

86453 Dasing

Tel. 08205 601177

2.Gauschatzmeisterin

Lydia Ruf

Erzweg 5

86551 Oberschneitbach

Tel. 08251 52370

1.Gauschriftführerin

Anja Lunglmeir-Hensmanns

Schwertbergstraße 21

86576 Schiltberg

Tel. 08259 828688

2.Gauschriftführerin

Judith Görtz

Martinstraße 22

86551 Aichach

Tel. 08251 52002

1.Gausportleiter

Erich Eibl

Sonnwendstraße 9

86551 Aichach-Klingen

Tel. 08251 50506

Rundenwettkampfleiter

Thomas Stegmayer

Hauptstraße 37

86551 Oberbernbach

Tel. 08251 8869674

Mobil 0151 59110956

Claus Trott

Erlenweg 7

86570 Inchenhofen

Tel. 08257 8416

Mobil 0175 2697461

1.Gaujugendleiter

Paul Schapfl

Langweiderstraße 35

86447 Todtenweis-Sand

Mobil  0163 7928402

2.Gaujugendleiter

Barbara Siessmair

Forstweg 5a

86551 Aichach-Oberschneitbach

Tel. 08251 8893977

Mobil 0151 17401361

3.Gaujugendleiter

Viktor Baumbach

Schulstraße 8

86556 Kühbach

Tel. 08251 872582

1.Gaudamenleiterin

Sandra Arenz

Schempach 16

86424 Dinkelscherben

Tel. 08292 5919946

1.EDV-Referent

Hannes Büttner

Ulrichstraße 5

86568 Hollenbach

Mobil 0151 50115015

2.EDV-Referent

Kostas Rizoudis

Aichacher Straße 21

86574 Alsmoos

Tel. 08237 90115

Webmaster

Mathias Reiner

Lerchenweg 24

86576 Schiltberg

Mobil 0151 51670537

Presse-Referenten

Ansprechpartner

Katharina Wachinger

Am Eichenwald 9

86573 Obergriesbach

Tel. 08251 1474

Erich Echter

Pappelstraße 14

86551 Aichach-Ecknach

Tel. 08251 3853

Josef Mörtl

Amselstraße 17

86556 Kühbach

Tel. 08251 53131

Ausbildungs-Referenten

Martin Frohnwieser

Fraundorferstraße 12

86447 Aindling

Tel. 08237 953904

Mobil 0179 8590266

Erich Eibl

Versehrten-Referent

Erwin Spar

Wachhoferstr. 1c

86447 Aindling

Mobil 0170 2706221

Ehrungsreferent

Gerhard Lunglmeir

Eventmanager

Franz Marb

Feuerwaffen-Referent

Erich Drittenpreis

Schrobenhauser Straße 12

86556 Unterbernbach

Tel. 08257 990186

Gau-Ausschuss: Luftgewehr

Martin Haider

Weinberg 1

86568 Hollenbach

Tel. 08257 8074

Gau-Ausschuss: Luftpistole

Karl Beck

Hauptstraße 7

86551 Oberbernbach

Tel. 08251 826687

Gau-Auschuss: Zimmerstutzen

Günter Sitta

Staufenstraße 20

86551 Oberwittelsbach

Tel. 08251 3610

Gau-Auschuss: Armbrust,

Lichtgewehr, 3-Stellung

Paul Schapfl

Kassenrevisoren

Anton Gottschalk

Raimund-Veith-Straße 9

86551 Unterschneitbach

Tel. 08251 4385

Alois Koller

Ulrichstraße 24

86551 Unterwittelsbach

Tel. 08251 6853

Schiedsgericht

Werner Barl

St.-Ulrich-straße 4

86447 Eisingersdorf

Tel. 08237 1359

Angela Schlögl

Buchenweg 5

86508 Rehling

Tel. 08237 7520

Erich Sterl

Zahlinger Weg 7

86551 Griesbeckerzell

Tel. 08251 2043415

Peter Christl

Tannenstraße 5

86570 Inchenhofen

Tel. 08257 990108

Berufungsgericht

Michael Rieder

Moosweg 9

86453 Laimering

Tel. 08205 571

Erich Eibl

Bernd Dunau

Großhausenerstraße 22

86570 Inchenhofen

Tel. 08257 928068

nach Oben
nach Oben