Vereine im Gau

Die angegebenen Adressen sind die Adressen der Schützenheime

Königl. priv. FSG Aichach

401001

Schützenmeister:

Franz Marb

Schützenheim:

Knollerweg 8

86551 Aichach

Tel. 08251 873980

Mail: fsg-aichach@gmx.de

Sportschützen der JVA Aichach

401003

Schützenmeister:

Wolfgang Biller

Schützenheim:

Am Schaftrieb

86556 Kühbach

Tel. 08251 7675

Polizei-Sportschützenverein Aichach

401054

Schützenmeister:

Reiner Braun

Schützenheim:

Am Schaftrieb

86556 Kühbach

Tel. 08251 7675

Vereinigte Sportschützen Paartal Aichach

Schützenmeister:

Erich Eibl

Schützenheim:

Martinshaus

Walchenstraße

86551 Walchshofen

Tel. 08251 5402

Privilegierte SG 1695 Aindling

401002

Schützenmeister:

Daniel Moll

Schützenheim:

SV Eichenlaub Eisingersdorf

Brückenstraße 5

86447 Eisingersdorf

Tel. 08237 5180

SV Freischütz Allenberg

401052

Schützenmeister:

David Riedlberger

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Rupp“

Freisinger Straße 3

86576 Allenberg

Tel. 08259 224

Alt-Paartal Baar

401025

Schützenmeister:

Christian Schaller

Schützenheim:

Mehrzweckhalle

Kirchweg 7

86674 Baar

Tel. 08276 1475

Ecknachtaler Ecknach e.V.

401007

Schützenmeister:

Rudi van Tricht

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Gutmann“

Uferstr. 1

86551 Ecknach

Tel. 08251 2215

Almenrausch Edenried e.V.

401008

Schützenmeister:

Kerstin Leidenfrost

Schützenheim:

Gemeinschaftshaus

Dorfstr. 60

86551 Edenried

Tel. 08207 8115

SV Eichenlaub Eisingersdorf

401009

Schützenmeister:

Werner Barl

Schützenheim:

Brückenstr. 5

86447 Eisingersdorf

Tel. 08237 5180

SV Jagdlust Gallenbach

401010

Schützenmeister:

Michael Rieder

Schützenheim:

Gemeinschaftshaus

Fuggerstr.

86551 Gallenbach

Tel.

Almenrausch-Griesbeckerzell

401011

Schützenmeister:

Erich Sterl

Schützenheim:

Gemeinschaftshaus

Am Hang 18 a

86551 Griesbeckerzell

Tel.

Schützenlies’l Großhausen 1925 e.V.

401012

Schützenmeister:

Werner Maier

Schützenheim:

Martinshaus

Walchenstraße

86551 Walchshofen

Tel. 08251 5402

Seißenberger Burgschützen Haunswies

401014

Schützenmeister:

Hans-Dieter Eckhard

Schützenheim:

Gasthof Bachwirt

Aichacher Straße 2

86444 Haunswies

Tel. 08207 96010

SV Gemütlichkeit Hollenbach

401015

Schützenmeister:

Andreas Heider

Schützenheim:

Schützen- und Sportheim

Raiffeisenstraße 5

86568 Hollenbach

Tel. 0176 96206902

SV Jägerblut Inchenhofen

401018

Schützenmeister:

Dunau Bernd

Schützenheim:

Marktplatz 5

86570 Inchenhofen

Tel. 08257 1713

SV Schwarzlachtaler Igenhausen

401016

Schützenmeister:

Siegfried Brablik

Schützenheim:

Sport- und Schützenheim

Rochusweg 25

86568 Igenhausen

Tel. 08257 928140

Georgi-Schützen-Klingen

401055

Schützenmeister:

Rudolf Neusiedl

Schützenheim:

Bürgerhaus Klingen

Fuggerstraße 8

86551 Klingen

Tel. 08251 52519

Feuerschützen Kühbach

401051

Schützenmeister:

Erich Drittenpreis

Schützenheim:

Am Schaftrieb

86556 Kühbach

Tel. 08251 7675

Vereinigte Schützen Kühbach

401017

Schützenmeister:

Alois Koller

Schützenheim:

Sportpark

An der Westumfahrung 1

86556 Kühbach

Tel. 08251 8967808

SV Wildschütz Mainbach

401023

Schützenmeister:

Robert Baumgartner

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Koller“

Donauwörtherstr. 3

86568 Mainbach

Tel. 08257 1340

Wildmoosschützen Mauerbach

401028

Schützenmeister:

Matthias Paulus

Schützenheim:

Sport- und Gemeinschaftshaus

Lindenstr. 25

86551 Obermauerbach

Tel. 08251 7343

SV Gemütlichkeit Neukirchen

401024

Schützenmeister:

Josef Eberle

Schützenheim:

Marktweg 6

86672 Neukirchen

Tel. 08276 1545

Vereinigte SG Oberbernbach

401026

Schützenmeister:

Anton Heinrich

Schützenheim:

Sport- und Schützenheim

Maria-Eich-Str.

86551 Oberbernbach

Tel. 0151 55558175

SV Hubertus Obergriesbach

401027

Schützenmeister:

Manuel Toetz

Schützenheim:

Zum Schützenhaus 10

86573 Obergriesbach

Tel.

SV Burgfalken Oberwittelsbach

401053

Schützenmeister:

Manfred Ruf

Schützenheim:

Feuerwehr/Schützenheim

Wittelsbacherstraße

86551 Oberwittelsbach

Tel.

SV Wildschütz Osterzhausen

401030

Schützenmeister:

Robert Wegner

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Bachmeir“

Haus Nr. 9

86674 Heimpersdorf

Tel. 08276 244

Mail: wildschuetz-osterzhausen@web.de

SG Wildschütz Petersdorf

401031

Schützenmeister:

Rudolf Oswald

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Kügle“

Deutschherrnstr. 25

86574 Petersdorf

Tel. 08237 872

Zeller Schützen Rapperzell

401032

Schützenmeister:

Stefan Binzer

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Schwibinger“

Hauptstraße 13

86576 Rapperzell

Tel. 08259 214

SV Alpenrose Rehling

401033

Schützenmeister:

Lucia Schapfl

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Zum Wirt“

Hauptstraße 8

86508 Rehling

Tel. 08237 200

SV Jägerblut Ruppertszell

401034

Schützenmeister:

Johann Buchberger

Schützenheim:

Altes Schulhaus

86576 Wundersdorf

Tel.

SV Hubertus Sainbach

401035

Schützenmeister:

Konrad Brummer

Schützenheim:

Am Sportplatz 1

86570 Sainbach

Tel. 08257 1442

SV Immergrün Schiltberg

401040

Schützenmeister:

Alois Eberl

Tel. 08259 1405 (Schützenmeister)

Mail: aloiseberl@aol.com

Schützenheim:

Bürgerhaus (ehem. Gasthof zur Post „Kaupp“)

Obere Ortsstraße 12

86576 Schiltberg

Mail: Immergruen-Schiltberg@gmx.de

SV Grüne Eiche Schönbach

401041

Schützenmeister:

Bernhard Büttner

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Aechter“

Ulrichstraße 36

86568 Schönbach

Tel. 08257 1271

SV Sielethaler Sielenbach

401036

Schützenmeister:

Thorsten Kramer

Mail: klick

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Winterholler“

Maria-Birnbaum-Str. 2

86577 Sielenbach

Tel. 08258 210

SV Adlerhorst Sulzbach

401037

Schützenmeister:

Josef Weiß

Schützenheim:

Am Schindbach 11

86551 Sulzbach

Tel. 08251 3000

Mail: info@adlerhorst-sulzbach.de

SV Gemütlichkeit Todtenweis

401042

Schützenmeister:

Alois Geierhos

Schützenheim:

Kindergartenstr. 2

86447 Todtenweis

Tel. 08237 1550

SV Frisch-Auf Unterbernbach

401043

Schützenmeister:

Josef Schäffer

Schützenheim:

Schmiedgasse 4

86556 Unterbernbach

Tel. 08257 990804

SV Griesbachtaler Untergriesbach

401044

Schützenmeister:

Jürgen Zandtner

Schützenheim:

Gasthof „Wagner“

Harthofstraße 36

86551 Untergriesbach

Tel. 08251 897750

SG Unterschneitbach

401046

Schützenmeister:

Anton Gottschalk

Schützenheim:

Brunnenstr. 20

86551 Unterschneitbach

Tel. 08251 827980

SV Burgschützen Unterwittelsbach

401047

Schützenmeister:

Johann Sigllechner

Schützenheim:

Gemeinschaftshaus

Herzog-Max-Str.

86551 Unterwittelsbach

Tel.

SV Hubertus Walchshofen

401048

Schützenmeister:

Herbert Greifenegger

Schützenheim:

Martinshaus

Walchenstraße

86551 Walchshofen

Tel. 08251 5402

SV Almenrausch Willprechtszell

401049

Schützenmeister:

Helmut Braunmüller

Schützenheim:

Axtstr. 32

86447 Axtbrunn

Tel. 08237 951893

SG Edelweiß Zahling

401050

Schützenmeister:

Daniel Reinhardt

Schützenheim:

Bürgerhaus Zahling

Aichacher Str. 14

86573 Zahling

nach Oben
nach Oben